Flextech Ict Limited, Ragged Appleshaw

Flextech Ict Limited
BRAMLEY
SP11 9HX Ragged Appleshaw
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FLEXTECH ICT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRAMLEY, SP11 9HX, RAGGED APPLESHAW, Hampshire England
Company Number
07649166
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/07/2011 - FLEXTECH INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
26 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Computer Services
Flextech Ict Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flextech Ict Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1-2 Mayfield Avenue Industrial Park Fyfield Road
    SP11 8HU  Andover
  2. 5 LODGE DRIVE
    SP11 0QJ  Weyhill
  3. Faraway Cottage
    SP11 8NF  Thruxton
  4. 25 SARSON CLOSE
    SP11 8AB  Amport
  5. WOODWAY HOUSE
    SP11 9LN  Kimpton
  6. Touchdown Chase Red Post Lane
    SP11 0PY  Weyhill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies